Kim Shin Yeong Profile

lpikpo

Name: Kim Shin Yeong

Nickname: Shin-Shin

Birth Date : 17 September 1986

Blood Type: AB

Race: Korean
ljl
Info:

– She is a Christian

– She is a model and work for Gabahara, Cherry Spoon and Magie Girl.

– She can Korean, Japanese, English, Chinese (Madarin) and is learning Spanish.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s